Home > Otdr test set fast delivery in peru

Exfo fls-600 handheld fiber optical light source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm upc/sc connector,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) nm:cable type:smf,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) nm:cable type:smf:modulation frequencies:270 hz, 1 khz, 2 khz:optical connector:2.5mm upc/sc connector,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) …

Afl optical fiber identifier ofi-400 this is the usa model . $1,095.00. $37.10 shipping. 6 watching. jdsu fi-10 handheld optical fiber identifier90 day warranty . $300.00. $16.97 shipping. or best offer. afl ofi -bipm and ofi-bi usa model optical fiber identifier . …

Jdsu t-berd 6000a with 8126 sr otdr module. s.m. 1310 / 1550 nm short range. includes touchscreen and memory extension. jdsu / acterna t-berd 6000a and other used telecom & utilities, fiber / optical from jdsu / acterna for sale at accusource electronics.

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

Otdr test set fast delivery in peru exporter from China, we're by far the most professional supplier from USA with ISO9001 Certification. Also the solutions have already been certified by mutiple safety certification.We'll give our Otdr test set fast delivery in peru priducts in top-quality and most favourable value.


Otdr test set fast delivery in peru items supplier in China,we support our buyers with ideal high quality products and high level service.Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector,we have gained rich practical experience in producing and managing.Our Otdr test set fast delivery in peru items won certifications with the regional and international primary authorities .For far more detailed information,please contact us!

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop