Home > Optic Testing Tools -70 10dBm Optic Fiber Power Meter 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator Set

The maxtester 730c (max-730c) is designed for testing through ftth/pon splitters for end-to-end characterization. this handheld otdr is ideal for ftth/pon testing, live fiber troubleshooting and metro range testing. the max-730c advantage. 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen; optimized to test through optical splitters and characterize ftth links

Handheld fiber optic power meter,fibre optic tester,chinese supplier this kind calibration type optical power meter is for handheld installation, operation and maintenance of optical fiber network special design of a precise, durable, convenient portable test instrument. 5 for up to 240 hours of continuous working time 4: linear (mw) and nonlinear (dbm) indices are simultaneously …

Testing criteria: individuals who are symptomatic for covid-19 or close contacts of confirmed c ovid-19 positive patients when it is imperative that th e contact continues to work and/or have close contact with at-risk populations. location: 77 german st., peru in 46970 isdh/optum covid-19 testing sites peru

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

Optic Testing Tools -70 10dBm Optic Fiber Power Meter 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator Set goods supplier in China,we assistance our customers with most effective high-quality products and higher level service.Being the specialist manufacturer within this industry,we have gained rich expertise in generating and managing.Our Optic Testing Tools -70 10dBm Optic Fiber Power Meter 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator Set items won certifications with the nearby and international main authorities .For much more detailed facts,please make contact with us!


Our business primarily engaged and export Optic Testing Tools -70 10dBm Optic Fiber Power Meter 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator Set. we depend on powerful technical force and frequently develop sophisticated technology to meet the demand of Optic Testing Tools -70 10dBm Optic Fiber Power Meter 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator Set shoppers. We're sincerely welcome good friends from different circles at home and abroad come to cooperate!

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop