Home > Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Machine Welding X-86h

Exfo fls-600 handheld fiber optical light source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm upc/sc connector,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) nm:cable type:smf,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) nm:cable type:smf:modulation frequencies:270 hz, 1 khz, 2 khz:optical connector:2.5mm upc/sc connector,calibrated wavelengths:(1310±20)/(1550±20) …

Alibaba offers 15 fusion splicer f suppliers, and fusion splicer f manufacturers, distributors, factories, companies. there are 9 oem, 9 odm, 3 self patent. find high quality fusion splicer f suppliers on alibaba.

The 910fs optical fusion splicer uses core alignment technology (not cladding alignment), which allows the technician to reliably fuse fiber optic cables with low splice losses. the intuitive user interface keeps the learning curve short and enables the technician to …

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

We attach value to innovation, specifically with patents of China on Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Machine Welding X-86h, its excellent technology has reached the international sophisticated level, and includes a higher reputation inside the Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Machine Welding X-86h business. Our group not simply has exceptional researchers and industry nationwide sales and service network, but additionally are China consumers specified brand producers.


We're an enterprise that export Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Machine Welding X-86h to China, we're authorized by the relevant state registratio. Major Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer Machine Welding X-86h and sell to many regions in China, solution readily available upon request. We have the spirit of "customer 1st, honesty first" principle, with a quantity of enterprises established long-term cooperative partnership.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop