Home > aq1200 Wavelenths SM OTDR 1310 1550nm USB interface

The otdr allows you to characterize a fiber-optic span, usually optical fiber sections joined by splices and connectors. the optical time domain reflectometer (otdr) provides an inside view of the fiber, and can calculate fiber length, attenuation, breaks, total return loss as well as splice, connector and total losses.

The maxtester 730c (max-730c) is designed for testing through ftth/pon splitters for end-to-end characterization. this handheld otdr is ideal for ftth/pon testing, live fiber troubleshooting and metro range testing. the max-730c advantage. 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen; optimized to test through optical splitters and characterize ftth links

Obtaining 16 paten t s of invention and 58 technical innovations, a brand-new product — pg-fs16 optical fiber fusion splicer is launched, thanks to 5 years of painstaking research of 28 engineers.. pg-fs16 implements industrial-grade cpu+fpga structure of high-performance, completely fresh hd optical fiber microscope, imported high-speed motor and aluminum …

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

aq1200 Wavelenths SM OTDR 1310 1550nm USB interface solutions supplier in China,we support our prospects with finest quality goods and high level service.Being the specialist manufacturer in this sector,we have gained wealthy knowledge in making and managing.Our aq1200 Wavelenths SM OTDR 1310 1550nm USB interface goods won certifications of the regional and international primary authorities .For extra detailed info,please speak to us!


Supplying most effective quality aq1200 Wavelenths SM OTDR 1310 1550nm USB interface goods,we are specialist manufacturer in China.Wining a lot of the important certifications of its industry,our aq1200 Wavelenths SM OTDR 1310 1550nm USB interface merchandise are finest sellers in the neighborhood and international industry. When you require far more info about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to check for it.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop