Home > Jdsu sm mm otdr 1310 1550 1625 1650 jdsu mts 6000 otdr price

Visual fault locator fiber 45mw optic cable tester meter 650nm overview: pen type vfl are compact but powerful visual fault locator, with an output power up to 45mw, could be used to locate bends & breaks in jacked or bare fiber within 30km.

Fiber optic equipment splicing machine sm mm arc handheld fusion splicer. $850.00$950.00 / set. 1 set (min ... 1 piece (min. order) optic fiber equipment fusion splicer pg-fs16 screen touch operate. $999.00$1,100.00 / set. 1 set (min. order) pg-pon82 fiber test optical fiber pon power meter tester 1310/1490/1590nm with vfl. $115.00$130 ...

May 05, 2020 · the peru location is the closest for residents in kokomo and howard county, which does not currently have a free testing site. holcomb said 100,000 hoosiers are expected to be tested in the first ...

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

Jdsu sm mm otdr 1310 1550 1625 1650 jdsu mts 6000 otdr price merchandise supplier in China,we assistance our consumers with very best high-quality items and higher level service.Getting the specialist manufacturer within this market,we've gained wealthy knowledge in making and managing.Our Jdsu sm mm otdr 1310 1550 1625 1650 jdsu mts 6000 otdr price products won certifications of your local and international principal authorities .For much more detailed info,please contact us!


Qualified Jdsu sm mm otdr 1310 1550 1625 1650 jdsu mts 6000 otdr price products of China supplier for international and neighborhood trade enterprise.Getting the ideal merchandise of our factory,our Jdsu sm mm otdr 1310 1550 1625 1650 jdsu mts 6000 otdr price solutions series happen to be tested and won us experienced authority certifications. For far more parameters and item list particulars,please click the button to acquire more information.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop