Home > fiber optic fusion splicer producer in peru

Fiber optic equipment splicing machine sm mm arc handheld fusion splicer. $850.00$950.00 / set. 1 set (min ... 1 piece (min. order) optic fiber equipment fusion splicer pg-fs16 screen touch operate. $999.00$1,100.00 / set. 1 set (min. order) pg-pon82 fiber test optical fiber pon power meter tester 1310/1490/1590nm with vfl. $115.00$130 ...

Feb 10, 2017 · fofi-201 optical fiber identifier the fofi-201 is a kind of high quality optical fiber identifier which can indicate the signal direction in fiber without disrupting traffic, and it is suitable for dia.0.25mm/0.9mm/3.0mm fiber, and no need to

A wide variety of raycus fiber laser source metal cutting machine options are available to you, such as ccc, iso. there are 14,874 raycus fiber laser source metal cutting machine suppliers, mainly located in asia. the top supplying country or region is china, which supply 100% of raycus fiber laser source metal cutting machine respectively.

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

Offering very best excellent fiber optic fusion splicer producer in peru items,we are specialist manufacturer in China.Wining the majority of the critical certifications of its business,our fiber optic fusion splicer producer in peru items are most effective sellers on the nearby and international market. When you need to have a lot more information about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to check for it.


We're an enterprise that export fiber optic fusion splicer producer in peru to China, we are authorized by the relevant state registratio. Key fiber optic fusion splicer producer in peru and sell to many regions in China, solution offered upon request. We've got the spirit of "customer very first, honesty first" principle, with a quantity of enterprises established long-term cooperative relationship.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop