Home > Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment

Fiber optic equipment splicing machine sm mm arc handheld fusion splicer. $850.00$950.00 / set. 1 set (min ... 1 piece (min. order) optic fiber equipment fusion splicer pg-fs16 screen touch operate. $999.00$1,100.00 / set. 1 set (min. order) pg-pon82 fiber test optical fiber pon power meter tester 1310/1490/1590nm with vfl. $115.00$130 ...

Feb 10, 2017 · fofi-201 optical fiber identifier the fofi-201 is a kind of high quality optical fiber identifier which can indicate the signal direction in fiber without disrupting traffic, and it is suitable for dia.0.25mm/0.9mm/3.0mm fiber, and no need to

Afl optical fiber identifier ofi-400 this is the usa model . $1,095.00. $37.10 shipping. 6 watching. jdsu fi-10 handheld optical fiber identifier90 day warranty . $300.00. $16.97 shipping. or best offer. afl ofi -bipm and ofi-bi usa model optical fiber identifier . …

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment exporter from China, we are one of the most skilled supplier from USA with ISO9001 Certification. Also the items have been certified by mutiple security certification.We are going to offer you our Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment priducts in top-quality and most favourable price.


Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment supplier from China,we're professional manufacturer with years of expertise.For prospects from around the globe,we help them with high excellent Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment products. Customized items are obtainable and we support wholesale. Please click the button below to verify for additional facts of Chinese top sale fiber optic testing equipment.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop