Home > high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance

China pon optical power meter manufacturersselect 2020 high quality pon optical power meter products in best price from certified chinese fiber optic manufacturers, laser source suppliers, wholesalers and factory on made-in-china

China optical fttx network pon power meter, find details about china pon power meter, pon optical power meter from optical fttx network pon power meterhangzhou huaxun technology co., ltd.

Exfo’s fls-600 allows for the testing of passive optical networks (pons) at 1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nm, the three wavelengths recommended by the itu-t (g.983.3) for pons. rugged and versatile like all exfo portable instruments, the fls-600 is built for ruggedness, perfect for the harshest test conditions.

Jdsu t-berd 8000 compact optical test platform mainframe w/ vfl& jdsu 8126 vsre singlemode 1310nm/ 1550nm otdr module w/ option 5& jdsu 8136 ofi 2 singlemode 1310/ 1550/ 1625nm high power source module w/ power meter& orl dynamic range: 1310/ 1550 nm: 32/ 30 db this is a field-scalable optical test platform for both installation and maintenance.

We are suppliers of all kind of high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance moved in marketplace for wonderful sales, we've got high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance form and specification's which will suit our customer's satisfaction. We have also attached high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance samples and other of our requires with all the above attached catalog sample.


Offering very best excellent high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance items,we are specialist manufacturer in China.Wining the majority of the critical certifications of its business,our high quality 5mw VFL Pen type Visual Fault Locator for 5km measuring distance items are most effective sellers on the nearby and international market. When you need to have a lot more information about our factory and product list,please click the button bellow to check for it.

We Export

INQUIRY

Contact Us

Hot News

totop